APSTAY City Center I Parking I Self Check-in
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - APSTAY City Center I Parking I Self Check-in
- Non-smoking rooms
- Elevator
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Designated smoking area
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guests have the option to cancel any cleaning services for their accommodation during their stay
- Parking
- Private Parking
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Process in place to check health of guests
- Contactless check-in/out
- Cashless payment available
- Outdoor furniture
- Fire extinguishers
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is available from 15:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
APSTAY City Center I Parking I Self Check-in is located at 1 Volksgartenstraße, Graz, Austria.
Rates at APSTAY City Center I Parking I Self Check-in may change based on season and availability. Enter your dates to check prices.
For dining nearby, guests can visit Grazer Cafe, Eduscho and Cafeum-Janko.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through APSTAY City Center I Parking I Self Check-in.
The accommodation is approximately 8 km away from Graz Airport.
The distance from the center of Graz to the apartment is around 950 m.
APSTAY City Center I Parking I Self Check-in provides room categories including Superior One-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony and Deluxe One-Bedroom Apartment with City View.
Parking is offered at APSTAY City Center I Parking I Self Check-in for an additional charge.
The staff at APSTAY City Center I Parking I Self Check-in speak multiple languages, including German, English and Russian.
Nearby points of interest include Grazer Landhaus (950 m), Zeughaus (900 m), Glockenspiel (1 km) and Graz Clock Tower (750 m), giving guests convenient access to several notable locations in the area.























































































