Arbeiterwohnungen Graz Hauptbahnhof
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Arbeiterwohnungen Graz Hauptbahnhof
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Designated smoking area
- Wifi in all areas
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Guest accommodation sealed after cleaning
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
- Guests have the option to cancel any cleaning services for their accommodation during their stay
- Security alarm
- Smoke alarms
- CCTV in common areas
- CCTV outside property
- Fire extinguishers
- Parking
- Free parking
- Street parking
- Garden
- Terrace
- Outdoor furniture
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Food can be delivered to guest accommodation
- All plates, cutlery, glasses, and other tableware sanitized
- Delivered food covered securely
- Contactless check-in/out
- Cashless payment available
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Express check-in/out
- Private check-in/out
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
The check-in time is 14:30 and check-out is 10:30.
The property address is Wienerstraße 171, Graz, Austria.
Current prices at Arbeiterwohnungen Graz Hauptbahnhof are available after selecting travel dates.
Guests can eat nearby at Café Caramelo (450 m), Langensiepenstüberl (600 m) and Streets by El Gaucho (950 m).
The staff at Arbeiterwohnungen Graz Hauptbahnhof speak multiple languages, including German, English, Romanian and Russian.
The accommodation is located close to several attractions, such as Grazer Landhaus (2.8 km), Zeughaus (2.7 km), Glockenspiel (2.7 km) and Graz Clock Tower (2.4 km), which are easily accessible during the stay.
The property is about 2.7 km from the city center.
Arbeiterwohnungen Graz Hauptbahnhof has a single room category: Apartment.
Parking is available free of charge for guests.
Arbeiterwohnungen Graz Hauptbahnhof allows pets for guests traveling with animals.
Arbeiterwohnungen Graz Hauptbahnhof offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
The property is around 9 km from Graz Airport by road.


























