Heritage Living Schmiedgasse
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Heritage Living Schmiedgasse
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Contactless check-in/out
- Cashless payment available
- Private check-in/out
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Guests can check in from 15:00 and must check-out by 11:00.
Heritage Living Schmiedgasse is located at Schmiedgasse 20 5, 2.OG, Graz, Austria.
Rates at Heritage Living Schmiedgasse depend on dates and room type. Enter your dates to view prices.
The staff at Heritage Living Schmiedgasse speak at least two languages, including German and English.
The area offers several landmarks, including Stadtpfarrkirche (150 m), Grazer Landhaus (150 m), Zeughaus (150 m) and Glockenspiel (350 m), which are easily reachable from the property.
The city center is about 150 m away from the apartment.
This accommodation exclusively offers One-Bedroom Apartment rooms.
There are dining options near Heritage Living Schmiedgasse, including Buna Kaffee (100 m), Tchibo (200 m) and Hornig Kaffee-Tee-Shop (250 m).
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Heritage Living Schmiedgasse.
Graz Airport can be reached within a distance of about 8 km.

































