NED Luxury Penthouse Suite & Spa Graz
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - NED Luxury Penthouse Suite & Spa Graz
- Pet friendly
- Family rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Bar
- 24-hour front desk
- Sauna
- Garden
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in starts at 14:00 and check-out is until 11:00.
NED Luxury Penthouse Suite & Spa Graz is situated at Triesterstraße 439, Graz, Austria.
To see exact prices at NED Luxury Penthouse Suite & Spa Graz, please enter your travel dates.
Drinks are available at NED Luxury Penthouse Suite & Spa Graz at the on-site bar.
NED Luxury Penthouse Suite & Spa Graz allows pets for guests traveling with animals.
NED Luxury Penthouse Suite & Spa Graz employs multilingual staff who can communicate in German, English, Croatian and Serbian.
NED Luxury Penthouse Suite & Spa Graz provides access to a sauna for guests.
The nearest airport, Graz Airport, is located about 2.9 km from the property.
NED Luxury Penthouse Suite & Spa Graz is located approximately 5.3 km from the city center.
Only Presidential Suite rooms can be booked at NED Luxury Penthouse Suite & Spa Graz.
Guests have access to paid parking at condo hotel.
For dining nearby, guests can visit Rosenbauer, Don Camillo, Cafe & Bar Rechri and Franzl Weinstube.
Breakfast is available at NED Luxury Penthouse Suite & Spa Graz for €13.26 per guest.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through NED Luxury Penthouse Suite & Spa Graz.
Nearby points of interest include Lebenspark 2000 (4.6 km), Harmsdorfpark (3.7 km), Orf Landesstudio Steiermark (4.4 km) and Stadtpfarrkirche (5.3 km), giving guests convenient access to several notable locations in the area.









































