>
>
Lilians cosy Apartment JAKO 3a

Lilians cosy Apartment JAKO 3a

Jakominiplatz 16 Top 3a, 3 Stock, Graz, Austria
Pleasant
4 reviews
6.5

Most popular services

Parking
Non-smoking rooms
Internet
Free Wi-Fi

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
One-Bedroom Apartment
  • Lilians cosy Apartment JAKO 3a - One-Bedroom Apartment - 1
  • Lilians cosy Apartment JAKO 3a - One-Bedroom Apartment - 2
  • Lilians cosy Apartment JAKO 3a - One-Bedroom Apartment - 3
  • Lilians cosy Apartment JAKO 3a - One-Bedroom Apartment - 4
  • Lilians cosy Apartment JAKO 3a - One-Bedroom Apartment - 5
  • Lilians cosy Apartment JAKO 3a - One-Bedroom Apartment - 6
  • Lilians cosy Apartment JAKO 3a - One-Bedroom Apartment - 7
  • Lilians cosy Apartment JAKO 3a - One-Bedroom Apartment - 8
  • Lilians cosy Apartment JAKO 3a - One-Bedroom Apartment - 9
  • Lilians cosy Apartment JAKO 3a - One-Bedroom Apartment - 10
  • Lilians cosy Apartment JAKO 3a - One-Bedroom Apartment - 11
  • Lilians cosy Apartment JAKO 3a - One-Bedroom Apartment - 12
  • Lilians cosy Apartment JAKO 3a - One-Bedroom Apartment - 13
  • Lilians cosy Apartment JAKO 3a - One-Bedroom Apartment - 14
  • Lilians cosy Apartment JAKO 3a - One-Bedroom Apartment - 15
  • Lilians cosy Apartment JAKO 3a - One-Bedroom Apartment - 16
  • Lilians cosy Apartment JAKO 3a - One-Bedroom Apartment - 17
  • Lilians cosy Apartment JAKO 3a - One-Bedroom Apartment - 18
  • Lilians cosy Apartment JAKO 3a - One-Bedroom Apartment - 19
  • Lilians cosy Apartment JAKO 3a - One-Bedroom Apartment - 20
  • Lilians cosy Apartment JAKO 3a - One-Bedroom Apartment - 21
  • Lilians cosy Apartment JAKO 3a - One-Bedroom Apartment - 22
  • Lilians cosy Apartment JAKO 3a - One-Bedroom Apartment - 23
  • Lilians cosy Apartment JAKO 3a - One-Bedroom Apartment - 24
Guests: 4
Area: 45 m²
BedRoom
1 x Sofa bed (Variable size)
BedRoom
2 x Twin bed(s) (90-130 cm wide)
Room description:
The apartment has 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom and a kitchen. The apartment's kitchen is available for cooking and storing food. This apartment features a washing machine, heating and a flat-screen TV. The unit has 3 beds.
Kitchen:
Washing machine, Kitchen
General:
Heating
Media & Technology:
Flat-screen TV
View:
View

Traveler's reviews

6.5
Pleasant
4 reviews
Staff
6.88
Facility
6.88
Cleanliness
8.12
Comfort
7.5
Location
10
Price quality
7.5

Area Info

Restaurants & cafes
Culinarix
550 m
Cafe Haltestelle
950 m
Ginko
1.8 km
Cafe Konditorei Macher
650 m
David
650 m
Tasty Donuts
650 m
Ski lifts
Gedersberg Ski Lift
11 km
Wimmerlift Ski Lift 1
13 km
St. Kathrein am Offenegg Ski Lift
44 km
Closest airports
Graz Airport
8 km
Maribor Edvard Rusjan Airport
76 km
Public transport
Märchengrottenbahn
2.4 km
Schloßbergbahn
3 km
Natural Beauty
Plabutsch
13 km

Facilities - Lilians cosy Apartment JAKO 3a

General
  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Smoke-free property
  • Wifi in all areas
Internet
  • Internet
  • Wifi
  • Free Wifi
Parking
  • Parking
Services
  • ATM on site
Safety & security
  • Fire extinguishers
Safety features
  • First aid kits available
Physical distancing
  • Contactless check-in/out
Front Desk Services
  • Invoice provided

House Rules

Check-in:
14:00
Check-out:
10:00

The Fine Print

This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties.

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Lilians cosy Apartment JAKO 3a?

Guests can check in from 14:00 and must check-out by 10:00.

What is the location of Lilians cosy Apartment JAKO 3a?

The property is located at Jakominiplatz 16 Top 3a, 3 Stock, Graz, Austria.

What is the nightly rate at Lilians cosy Apartment JAKO 3a?

To see exact prices at Lilians cosy Apartment JAKO 3a, please enter your travel dates.

What are the nearest restaurants to Lilians cosy Apartment JAKO 3a?

Guests will find restaurants and cafés nearby, such as Cafe Konditorei Macher, David, Tasty Donuts and Culinarix.

Is there an airport transfer service provided by Lilians cosy Apartment JAKO 3a?

Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Lilians cosy Apartment JAKO 3a.

What is the travel time between the airport and Lilians cosy Apartment JAKO 3a?

Guests can reach the accommodation from Graz Airport in about 15 minutes.

Is Lilians cosy Apartment JAKO 3a close to the city center?

The city center is about 400 m away from the apartment.

What room categories are available to book at Lilians cosy Apartment JAKO 3a?

Lilians cosy Apartment JAKO 3a features a single room type: One-Bedroom Apartment.

Can guests use paid parking at apartment?

Parking is available at Lilians cosy Apartment JAKO 3a at an extra cost.

Does Lilians cosy Apartment JAKO 3a have staff who speak multiple languages?

The staff at Lilians cosy Apartment JAKO 3a speak multiple languages, including German, English, Spanish and Italian.

Which well-known landmarks are situated near Lilians cosy Apartment JAKO 3a?

The accommodation is located close to several attractions, such as Heilandskirche Graz-evangelische Pfarrgemeinde (350 m), Stadtpfarrkirche (300 m), Grazer Landhaus (400 m) and Zeughaus (400 m), which are easily accessible during the stay.

You might like

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!